10 km Herrar

Fredrik Åkermark

Mikael Skott

Thomas Kanestad

Mikael Lindevall

Stefan Andersson

Rikard Wegersjö

Niklas Olsson

Fredrik Qvarfort

Josef Afreim 

Patrik Boström

Miron Klimes

Alan Ganson

Adam Edström

Peter Mustel

Sebastian Johansson

Ali Özpekmezci

Kalle Skarin

Karl-Fredrik Olsson

Petter Skagaard 

Jonatan Gran

Niklas Svensson

Joakim Thelin

Branislav Lonca

Ando Jonsson

Jonas Sandberg

Rasmus Lundström (Väsby Friidrott)

Hans Nielsen (Väsby Friidrott)

Isak Jarlebring Rubensson

Krystian Wilkosz

Håkan Lindén

Fredrik Nilsson

Niklas Andersson

Jesper Johansson

Bojan Zdravkovic (Renew Service) 

Hedi Jelassi

Simon Näckborn

Stefan DE Andersson

Robert Törner

Matthew Smith

10 km Damer

Sofia Kanestad

Jenny Broman

Therese Nicander

Tilga Gourie

Nina Backes

Anna Katarzyna Natanek

Maria Bergvall

Battsetseg Batnasan

Odgerel Batnasan

Tsatsral Batnasan 

Zoe Andersson

Emma Nilsson

Josefin Ek

Jeannine Jansson

Carolina Oystila

Johanna Åkerlund

Emma Kaumheimer

Sandra Lakso

Gunilla Axelsson

Malin Nelson (Renew Service) 

5 km Herrar

Per-Arne Pettersson

Håkan Haglund

Robert Lindén Säfström

Robin Appelqvist

Johan Schiller

Sixten Zachrisson (Stora Wäsby Tennisklubb)

Edvard Zachrisson (Grimsta P08 vit)

Erik Temnerud

Peter Larsson

Elias Häkkinen

Ali Omrani

Emil Sundberg (Väsby Friidrott)

Ulf Jansson (Väsby Friidrott)

Johan Andersson

Johan Lantz

Colin Evbidaru

Björn Svantesson

Pierre Rupertson

Ahmad El Sayed

Ravindra Singh

Daksh Choudhary

Bengt Appelqvist

Joakim Svensson

Alexander Sundström

Akio Noshi

Nicholas Moseley

Linus Steen

Thomas Hall

Tomas Åberg

Torbjörn Åsberg

Magne Nilsson

Alfred Zachrisson (Grimsta P04)

Andreas Öhlund

Erik Ehn (Renew Service) 

Lars Ylitalo

Lars Kotty

Christoffer Sirén

Björn Brynjer

Klas Forsberg

Stefan Gustafsson

Jocke Jansson

Mihajlo Cosic (Renew Service)

Carsten Lilja

NST Herrar 5 km

Daniel Andersson (Team Innovate)

Jimmy Gustafsson (Team Innovate)

Karl Öberg  (Team CF Täby)

Emil Wallberg  (Team CF Täby)

Patrik Karlsson (We run better than the government)

Mikael Heneskär (We run better than the government)

Per Johansson (Crossfit Täbys Team Rookie)

Martin Fredriksson (Crossfit Täbys Team Rookie)

Matts Jonsson Heat76 Team Black)

Stefan Westelius (Heat76 Team Black)

Olof Rubensson (Heat76 Team Blanco)

Andreas Wigers (Heat76 Team Blanco)

Peter Knapp  (Team Knapp)

Rickard Knapp (Team Knapp)

Addam Olsson  (Team Trouble Under)

Philip Oberholzer  (Team Trouble Under)

Mattias Henriksson (Styrka team Avfettning)

Mattias Blomkvist (Styrka team Avfettning)

Erik Beijer (BEIJER ANATOMI)

Markus Thorsteinsen (BEIJER ANATOMI)

Anders Benerdal (Dirty old bastards)

Tomas Bäckström (Dirty old bastards)

Johan Borg (Team Teammates)

Philip Hävelid (Team Teammates)

Joakim Tvärberg  (Micke och Jocke)

Mikael Strid  (Micke och Jocke)

Peter In de Betou (Tom & Jerry)

Oskar In de Betou (Tom & Jerry)

Micke brunk (Aktiverafabriken)

Danne westlund (Aktiverafabriken)

Peter Hales (In Denial)

Mattias Althin (In Denial)

Pontus Lindholm (NuJävlar)

Mattias Edlund (NuJävlar)

José Fernandez  (Skogstrollen)

Tommy Edfalk (Skogstrollen)

5 km Damer

Martina Lundqvist

Tess Lindström 

Anette Aldengård

Helene Viveniuss

Lena Zetterkvist

Helen Månsson

Tilda Månsson

Eva Pettersson

Hanna Månsson (Väsby Friidrott)

Päivi Ayoub

Anneli Wikström

Anneli Olofsson

Lovisa Ekvall

Lena Man

Linda Petäjävaara

Karin Nilsson

Lena Ådahl

Veira Hasselsten

Sabina Schiller

Nadja Viart Meier

Therese Göterheim

Heveli Antonsson

Elin Järf (Väsby Friidrott)

Jenny Järf (Väsby Friidrott)

Cecilia Instebö

Alice Dauriach

Maja Stoshikj

Victoria Pettersson

Kristina Lundberg 

Clara Sörvåg

Emilia Gidlöf

Ingrid Lööw

Petra Zachrisson (Väsby Rehab)

Jenny Åberg

Maja-Stina Åsberg

Sara Åsberg

Camilla Carlsson

Helena Johnsson

Isabelle Berglund

Micaela Andersson 

Mikaela Sirén

Marie häll

Camilla Häll

Julia Zdybek (Renew Service)

Inna Saxe (Renew Service)

Christina Guzel

Barnens Hinderbana

1. Celina Dahlkar
2. Juni Dahlkar
3. Leo Savheim 
4. Nikki Savheim
5. Alicia Gonzalez Estun
6. Celine Gonzalez Estun
7. Matheo Gomez
8. Liam Gomez
9. Ebba Markström
10. Maja Markström
11. Avesta Gharaee
12. Sepanta Gharaee
13. Klara Sjölund
14. Ellen Malmgren
15. Felix Sjölund
16. Alvar Malmgren
17. Léon Meier
18. Ellinne Meier
19. Oskar Bergvall
20. Terese Björkman
21. Amadeus Suhr
22. Adam Dunkars
23. Paulina Dunkars
24. Nova Järf
25. Emil Rodoni
26. Hampus Rodoni
27. Yunus Poljaveric
28. Norah Poljaveriv
29. Hugo Rundlöf 
30. Elsa Rundlöf
31. Lukas Ylitalo
32. Conrad Edin
33. Ella Claesson
34. Theodor Clasesson
35, Moa Ghodsian
36. Vanessa van Blijenburgh
37. Hugo Åberg
38. Hella Åberg
39. Gabriel Oksman Åhs

40. Alva Rupertsson
41. Hugo Rupertsson
42. Ruben Bravo 
43. Tilde Nilsson
44. Morris Malinen 
45. Thalia Karagianni
46. Julia Klintborg Korpi
47. Oliver Feldt
48. Zebastian Feldt
49. Lukas Witoslaw
50. Philip Törnkvist 
51. Linus Lundström
52. Iris Lundström
53. Bror Brynjer
54. Alva Paulsson
55. Ester Edin
56. Hjalmar Edin
57. Anton Ladestam
58. Eymen emin coskun
59. Astrom Myhrman Argin
60. Colin Lindström 
61.  Mio Åhlin
62. Agnes Lyth
63. Hugo Lyth
64.  Zacharias Rocklind
65. Rasmus Sigfridsson
66. Jonas Hård
67. Mia Bjunér 
68. Mia Bjunér 
69. Valle Lundberg

70. Tomas Näslund
71. Tomas Näslund
72. Camilla Kramar
73. Christoffer Ladestam
74. Daniel Gurjanov
75. Anton Lauberg
76. Hilda Rewber
77. Vilgot Wreber
78. Oskar Witoslaw
79. Petter Frödin
80. Petter Frödin
81. Malin Eriksson Mähler
82. Lily Tillborg
83. Saga Jonsson
84. Maria Merza
85. Lucas Ulander
86. Emma Ulander
87. Adam Wessberg
88. Elin Hamrén
89. Isak Hamrén
90. Lucas lindahl
91. Greta Aalto
92. Otto Aalto
93. Ava Yousefi
94. Fridas barn
95. Fridas barn
96. Fridas barn
97. Linda Hjort Sandberg
98. Sandra Jonasson
99. Mattias Sandström
100. Mattias Sandström
101. Arvid Lorendal
102. Anna Vikström
103. Anna Vikström
104. Anna Vikström
105. Josefin Lilja

5 km Promenad

Margareta Ekman

Veronica Johansson

Linnea Bergström

Desirée Lidén Larsson

Anders Larsson

Ileana Riofrio Zambrano

Michael Hansson

Åke Appelqvist

Ebba Persson

Malin Schwela

Sara Blomstedt

Linda Strömberg

Leticia Belli-kwena

Nathalie Åkerström

Tommy Lundkvist

Anita Jansson

Roland Jansson

Audun Instebö

Rozi Jansson